01 Avril 2023
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1 ERE DIVISION
Épreuves
-40
NC
AGERON Enzo ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
AMACIN Marlone ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
AMERAH Elias ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
AROUS Yasser ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
JUDO PARIS 17
NC
BAILLET David ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BAKHAAZI Serge ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
DOJO NICOIS
NC
BAKOYAN Alik ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
BORDAS Ilann ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
CSAM - DPB
NC
BOUCHOUX Leonardo ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
BOUHABILA Adem ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE DASLE
JUDO CLUB DE DASLE
NC
BOUSQUET Paul ( 12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
BROSSARD Suneal ( 44, PDL )
DOJO COUERONNAIS
DOJO COUERONNAIS
NC
CABRAL FERNANDES Enzo ( 62, HDF )
JC CARVINOIS
JC CARVINOIS
NC
CARPENTIER Dorian ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
DE BEUKELAER Paul ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
DEKENNE DIFFO Azriel ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
DESMOTS Jules ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
DOJO VITREEN
NC
DETRANCHANT Leon ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DORJJANTSAN Magnai ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
ESPICIER LEPLANT Jules ( 87, NAQ )
AS ST JOUVENT
AS ST JOUVENT
NC
ETA Gregory ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
FEROUELLE Baptiste ( 12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
JC ESPALIONNAIS
NC
FLORY Kian ( 77, IDF )
C.S.M.MONTEREAU JUDO
C.S.M.MONTEREAU JUDO
NC
HARLEIN Antoine ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
KIASUMBUA Eilijah ( 45, CVL )
INGRE JUDO CLUB
INGRE JUDO CLUB
NC
LAOUCEDJ Hasni ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
LECRIVAIN Thomas ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
ASVBD JUDO
NC
LEVIEUX Erwan ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
MARCILLOUX NERE Maxence ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MAS Lukas ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MASSAMBA Lenny ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
J.C. MONSOIS
NC
MELKONYAN Vardges ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
MICLAUS FLORINEL Darius ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
MIGNOTET Felix ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
NANDJO Osiris ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NICE JUDO
NC
NASSAR Vitaly ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
RAZAKAMANANA Ryan ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
RIVIERE Pierre ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ENTRE DEUX
JUDO CLUB ENTRE DEUX
NC
ROMAZZOTTI Mathias ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO OLORONAIS
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
SAMY Matys ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB PANONNAIS
JUDO CLUB PANONNAIS
NC
SENRA Matteo ( 80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
SULVAT Amir ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
TODOROVIC Nikola ( 75, IDF )
PARIS JUDO 13
PARIS JUDO 13
NC
TRESSON Adam ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
TRESSON Theo ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
YECKE MILLANGO Mak Gregoire ( 94, IDF )
A.AMIC.SPORT FRESNES JUDO
A.AMIC.SPORT FRESNES JUDO
NC
ZITOUNI Sami ( 40, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
NC
ZOUBAIRAEV Said Ahmad ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
-44
( + 40pts )
ROTH Lovely ( 33, NAQ )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
( + 10pts )
MARTHOS Alice ( 77, IDF )
S.C.GRETZ-TOURNAN
S.C.GRETZ-TOURNAN
( + 27pts )
BESTER Dreya ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 40pts )
BILAN Cassandre ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5( + 30pts )
EL HADDOUMI Hajar ( 33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
5( + 30pts )
MEDDANE Safia ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
AGABI Maryam ( 81, OCC )
DOJO ST SULPICIEN
DOJO ST SULPICIEN
7( + 30pts )
LADJAL Sara ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
ACCOT Lou ( 97, REU )
A UCHI KOMI JC TROIS BASSINS
A UCHI KOMI JC TROIS BASSINS
NC( + 10pts )
AUBRY Alix ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BAER Elea ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARRAY Jade ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC
BEN HADEF Imen ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC( + 20pts )
BEN LETAIFA Kenza ( 92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
A S VOLTAIRE
NC
BEN SALAH Maissan ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BERGOT Lola ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 10pts )
BLONDEL Nina ( 20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
NC
BOVA SEGURA Alyssia ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BROSSARD Suneal ( 44, PDL )
DOJO COUERONNAIS
DOJO COUERONNAIS
NC( + 27pts )
BRUNI Emma ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
CADIGNAN Oriane ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CARNEIRO Lya ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
ASS JUDO OLIVET
NC
CARNIEL Oceane ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CHEVILLON Lucile ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
PASS YON JUDO
NC
CLAVERIE Lea ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
DIONE Fatou ( 33, NAQ )
C.A.M.TESTERINS
C.A.M.TESTERINS
NC
GALLAND Zea ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
NC
JAHOUR Loubna ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC( + 7pts )
JOLY Ninon ( 04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
JUDO RIEZOIS
NC
KATRAMIZ Alissa ( 54, GRE )
U S REHON JUDO JUJITSU
U S REHON JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LABONNE Alyson ( 97, REU )
SAMOURAI C ST JOSEPH
SAMOURAI C ST JOSEPH
NC
LETAC Enola ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC( + 10pts )
LOZIER Apolline ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
MARCO Marilou ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
MARTINEZ Violette ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
MATHIS Lily Rose ( 55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC
MEYTHIAZ Manon ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PEREIRA DA MOTA Nelly ( 31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC( + 7pts )
PEYRARD Zoe ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
PORTALE Lea ( 33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 10pts )
POULANGE Maelyne ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
SO2J
NC
RAPINE Dina ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
REGAT Tessa ( 44, PDL )
JC HERBIGNACAIS
JC HERBIGNACAIS
NC( + 20pts )
ROBERT Noeline ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
ROSSARD Isis ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
TERRANEO Chloe ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
TOURENQ Anouck ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC
URBAN Noemie ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
WALTER Ilona ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO LONS 64
JUDO LONS 64
NC
ZAAGUG Joumana ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-48
( + 27pts )
RAZAFIMANANTSOA Linah ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 50pts )
LUDOVIC Clementine ( 97, REU )
DOJO ST LEU
DOJO ST LEU
( + 24pts )
MOESSNER Morgane ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
( + 37pts )
POVEDA Lea ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
JC MONTHYON
5
CARRIERE Elea ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
5( + 20pts )
MARMIGNON Kyara ( 62, HDF )
J. JIU-JITSU CLUB SALLAUMINOIS
J. JIU-JITSU CLUB SALLAUMINOIS
7( + 20pts )
BEN ZAIED Tesmine ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
LAROSE Manon ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ALONSO Lolie ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
ANNERCZOK Clemence ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
BAILLEAU Lelia ( 20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
NC
BARBIER Agathe ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 20pts )
BAUCHET Lilou ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
BENAMAR Hasnaa ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
BERTRANDO Inae ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BOUGHAZI Malack ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BOULESTEIX Melanie ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
BRESCH Flora ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
BRETAUDEAU Manon ( 91, IDF )
U.FAMILIALE QUINCY
U.FAMILIALE QUINCY
NC
CHAFIKI Sanaa ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COLOMBAT Thais ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
COUSIN Malorie ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
DA CRUZ REIS Rita ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
DECOIN Faustine ( 94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
J C VILLENEUVOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELSUC Margot ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
DESCHAMPS Elodie ( 66, OCC )
JUDO AGLY FENOUILLEDES
JUDO AGLY FENOUILLEDES
NC( + 17pts )
DETRE Elyne ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DHIMANE Aya ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
FOURREAU Maelle ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CONCARNOIS
JUDO CLUB CONCARNOIS
NC
GUESNEL Louna ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
GUINET Lylou ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JUSTIN Jessy ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
NC
KETTLER Louise ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
KHEDDAR Romane ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
NC
KRUK Andrea ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
LE BRECH Lou ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
LE COQ Juline ( 35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
NC
MELLIGER Andrea ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
MESLEM Yasmine ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MESNIER Mila ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
MOHAMED Hajar ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
MOTEMONA MANZOMBI Chilo Jeanne ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
NICAULT Arwen ( 60, HDF )
PRECY JUDO CLUB
PRECY JUDO CLUB
NC
NUNES Melodie ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
OUMELAZ Chaima ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
NC
PECQUEUX Maee ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
PEPION Louna ( 33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 7pts )
PILOT Lea ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC( + 10pts )
QUESLIN Hortense ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC( + 10pts )
RAMBAUD-MORINET Elisa ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RICAUD Andrea ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
RYCKEWAERT Alyssia ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SAFII Assia ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
SAUNIER Lilou ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
SCHMITT NOUASSE Sarah Ines ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
SOUDE Lucy ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TALON Mila ( 79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
TAN Virya ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
TANGUY Abbygaelle ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
UENO Ai ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
UHLIG PINTO Heidi ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
PASS YON JUDO
NC
VOISIN Camille ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
-57
( + 50pts )
LEDUC Juliette ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
BEOVARDI Sarah ( 20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
( + 50pts )
ARONICA Milana ( 57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
SCAM HOPITAL
( + 47pts )
OZGOREN Asya ( 57, GRE )
A.J.C.SEREMANGE
A.J.C.SEREMANGE
5( + 20pts )
BELTRAN MARUENDA Ivet ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
LA MAISON DU JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BONNEFILLE Cloe ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
BUDO CLUB 11
7( + 40pts )
DEBRET Noemie ( 83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
JUDO RACING 83
7
DROUADAINE Louise ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
ASB REZE
NC
ABU JAHRUR Ines ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
C.A. GORCY
NC
BAILLEUL Helea ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
AJ 61
NC
BALIGAND Nina ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
BELLEVAL Jaines ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 10pts )
BONARRIGO Clemence ( 06, PACA )
DOJO AZUREEN
DOJO AZUREEN
NC
BONDOUX Juliette ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BOSSE Abigail ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BOUCHER Violette ( 37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOUCHU Meyline ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
BOUHTIYYA Farah ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BOUVIL Clarisse ( 06, PACA )
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
NC
CARILLON Candice ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
COMBEMOREL Malou ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
CORREIA LABERGRIS Naya ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DAERON Emma ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
MSA JUDO
NC
DIARRA Assa ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC
DJAPA NDJIKI Lauren ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DORTIGNAC Axelle ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUBRAY Lynette ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
DUPONT Clementine ( 06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC( + 10pts )
ELHATABI Jenna ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
FASQUELLE Yelina ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
FONTANELL Margaux ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
FOURNIER Camille ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLOUX Luna ( 77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
JC MORMANT
NC
HEIREMANS Coline ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB WERVICQUOIS
JUDO CLUB WERVICQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
JNAOUI Celya ( 31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
KAIDI Lilia ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
KECHIT Alyssa ( 64, NAQ )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC
LABIAUX Lily Rose ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LALLART Solyne ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
HENIN JUDO
NC
LEQUARRE Kyara ( 33, NAQ )
C.A.M.TESTERINS
C.A.M.TESTERINS
NC
MAMITANTELY Odyssee Oceane ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
MARCHAUDON Jade ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
MASSON Mae ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC( + 10pts )
MISSOURI Sabrina ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
PAYET Aliyana ( 97, REU )
DOJO ST LEU
DOJO ST LEU
NC( + 10pts )
PETIDENT Ambre ( 89, BFC )
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
NC
PLUCHARD Lola ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
NC
RENARD Jade ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
ROBERT Louise ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
ROUJOU Adeline ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
ROULEAU Rose ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SALIBUR Shirley ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 20pts )
SANCHEZ Eva ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC( + 10pts )
TABURET Jade ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
AJ 61
NC
TCHA Lina ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
VANGILWE Maelya ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
VEDRENNE Juliette ( 87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
NC( + 10pts )
VIODRIN Lilou ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-63
( + 50pts )
MAMBUENI Guynitt ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 30pts )
DUPRESSOIR Mahile ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
( + 40pts )
BICHON Maelle ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
GIROUD Juliette ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 10pts )
DELANNAY DUPUY Yaet ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
J.C.CATALAN
5( + 10pts )
SCHOENDORFF Anais ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
7( + 27pts )
BENDRAWI Naima ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7( + 30pts )
QUATRESOUS Marine ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
AZZI Myriame ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 20pts )
BADET Maela ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
JUDO CANET 66
NC
BANGOURA Odile ( 87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Pauline ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BASTER Leeloo ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC( + 10pts )
BOCQUET Margot ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC
BOUBACAR MAINASSARA Yasmina ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 10pts )
BREAL Eileen ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
DOJO VITREEN
NC
BRULE Clemence ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
BURTE Lola ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
CATILLON Anais ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
COMELLI Chiara ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DAFREVILLE Luane ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
DANNER Lily ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
DELAGE Eloise ( 87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
DELFAU Chloe ( 28, CVL )
A.M.I.J.EPERNON
A.M.I.J.EPERNON
NC
DRIF Mariam ( 93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
BABY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GALLEN Suzanne ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GWISS Chirine ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
HANNETELLE Charline ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
JOSSE Eve ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
KAUFFMANN Eva ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
KOCH Abigael ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC( + 20pts )
LACLEF-BORDELAIS Marine ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LAMBERT Louna ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
NC
LASSUS Madeline ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
A G A M 92
NC
LE TOUZE Lou ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CONCARNOIS
JUDO CLUB CONCARNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEDEZ Ambre ( 20, COR )
SAN BE JUDO
SAN BE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEGORJUS Esmeralda ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MAGNEZ Giuliana ( 60, HDF )
JC MUNIC MONTATAIRE
JC MUNIC MONTATAIRE
NC
MARTY Oceane ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 10pts )
MATHOUA Ayana ( 31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
METJAR Sana ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC( + 10pts )
NASSIRI Janan ( 29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
CSAM - DPB
NC
NICOLLE Audrey ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
PAQUIN Eleonore ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
PETIT Mila ( 41, CVL )
JC MEROIS
JC MEROIS
NC( + 10pts )
PHAITUS Mairah ( 97, GUY )
C S A B JUDO
C S A B JUDO
NC
RAMAHERISON Mihaja ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 20pts )
RANSON Gaetane ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
RENNA Jenny ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
REVEILLON Louanne ( 86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
RUBEL Ambre ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SAGHI Chabha ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
PUNCH NANCY
NC
SAUVAGE Elise ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
TAILLIERE Ambre ( 45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
ASS JUDO OLIVET
NC
TANNEAU Louise ( 93, IDF )
US DUGNY
US DUGNY
NC( + 20pts )
TARDIF Claire ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
THIBAULT Maelys ( 77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
US BOIS LE ROI
NC( + 17pts )
VERLHAC Madenn ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
-70
( + 50pts )
LENAERTS Manon ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
REKMADI Sara ( 28, CVL )
ALLIANCE DE DREUX
ALLIANCE DE DREUX
( + 57pts )
KOVBATA Kamila ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
ZEMMOUR Syliana ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5( + 20pts )
DUEZ Zelie ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
5( + 10pts )
PICHON Roxane ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 30pts )
BERNIER Maylis ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7( + 30pts )
KITUTELE Grace Divine ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
AITKACI Lena ( 57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 10pts )
BAES Camille ( 62, HDF )
FUJI-YAMA LIBERCOURT AS AM
FUJI-YAMA LIBERCOURT AS AM
NC
BALLIN Leonore ( 37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BAUDCHON Enora ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
BENBRAHIM Amelia ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BERTEAU Louise ( 79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERTOUX Maelle ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BILA Salome ( 87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
BRZEZINSKI Zia ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
CARLIER Binta-Maelie ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CHONG SIT Lilia ( 97, GUY )
C S A B JUDO
C S A B JUDO
NC
CLEMOT Anouck ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 30pts )
EL MESSAOUDI Maissane ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
US ST PIERRE CORPS
NC
ENNAH Yasmine ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
FANARA DE VECCHI Kelia ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
FERRARA Zoe ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
GRONDIN Maelly ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
GUITTET Manon ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
HAMRIOUI Simane ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC( + 27pts )
JAMMES Axelle ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Lena ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 20pts )
LAPTES Amelie ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
LE BARS Maelysse ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
LOUBAT Lina ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
LOUGE Capucine ( 81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MBA ELLA Monica ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
PUNCH NANCY
NC( + 10pts )
OTELAFT Rodaina ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
PERRIER-GUILLON Calie ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
PLASSE Juliette ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
JC CADURCIEN
NC
POTTIER Enea ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
POULLAIN Maurine ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
POUPAERT Maylice ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
RAKOTONANDRASANA Iary ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
GOURNAY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
REBELLO Charlyne ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
JC TAVELLOIS
NC
SALESSES Tiffany ( 02, HDF )
J.C.HIRSONNAIS JUDO
J.C.HIRSONNAIS JUDO
NC
SAURET Othyllia ( 85, PDL )
DOJO ESSARTAIS
DOJO ESSARTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Emilie ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
SOH MBA Manon ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DAMMARTINOIS
JUDO CLUB DAMMARTINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
SOILIHI Willa Mae ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
SULPICE Pauline ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 20pts )
TEYSSEYRE OUEILLE Justine ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
TREMBATCH Anna ( 06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC
VIARRE Juliette ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
NC( + 17pts )
VICTOURON VELLUET Meline ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ZANNOU Destinel ( 33, NAQ )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC( + 20pts )
ZEMMOUR Massilya ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
ZERADIB Nesrine ( 94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
U.S.VILLEJUIF
+70
( + 40pts )
ACHI Manel ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 10pts )
DROUILHAT Aiyana ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
( + 20pts )
KINZIUNGA Perle ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
JC ANJOU
( + 37pts )
RYCKEWAERT Auriane ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
LOU Salome ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
5( + 20pts )
MOUHAMAN Zahra ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
7
BENRAISS Mayssa ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
C.P.B. RENNES
7
MAGALHAES Kelissa ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
J.C.VERNY
NC
ALLACHE Sarah ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
AUGUSTINE Naila ( 91, IDF )
ARTS MART BRUNOY
ARTS MART BRUNOY
NC
BIAUSQUE Chloe ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
BLANCHET Marie-Lou ( 40, NAQ )
SANGUINET ATH CLUB
SANGUINET ATH CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BOULARD Abbygaelle ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ST PIERRE MONTLIMART
JUDO CLUB ST PIERRE MONTLIMART
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNEBARBE Solena ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
NC
BUNEA Zara Rozalia ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CASSIN Melissa ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
CHAHMI Iness ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
DAOUD Leila ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
DEMEZON Elsa ( 30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
DIARRA Ferima ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
DOMARTIN Ileane ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
DOMI Mae-Lee ( 97, MAR )
SQUALE CLUB
SQUALE CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DOUCET Clemence ( 33, NAQ )
JC PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRADIGNAN
JC PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRADIGNAN
NC
ECARNOT Manon ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
EDDAOUDI Sohane ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
FONTAINE Lina ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
US SALAZES
NC
FOSSET Ella ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLUGUFFAN
JUDO CLUB DE PLUGUFFAN
NC( + 20pts )
GADOIS Ilyana ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GASSA Chaimae ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO OLORONAIS
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOSSET Norah ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
HADJ ABDERRAHMANE Farah ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
HILALI Basma ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
IBRAHIM Sara ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
KAMALI Lena ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
LECERF Blandine ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
LISLE Loise ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
MAGASSA Ridja ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
MARTIN Julia ( 30, OCC )
JUDO TAISO CLUB BAGNOLAIS
JUDO TAISO CLUB BAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MERCIER Naila ( 85, PDL )
DOJO ESSARTAIS
DOJO ESSARTAIS
NC
MILET Lena ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO MARGAUX
DOJO MARGAUX
NC( + 10pts )
OTT Karen ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PECOT Adele ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
PETIT Lou ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
JUDO CLUB AS ANZIN
NC( + 10pts )
RAMANICH Kelcy ( 78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
REMBELSKI Matylda ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
ROBERT Lou-Ann ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
NC
SIFFLET Shayna ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
SODIE Marie -Emily ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
STAWSKI Arielle ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 20pts )
SULLY YANG TING Leelou ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC
TOUNSI Sara ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
-46
( + 10pts )
MARTORANA Gianni ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE A M DE CABRIES (EAMC)
ECOLE A M DE CABRIES (EAMC)
( + 7pts )
BLAZQUEZ TERAN Luis ( 33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 47pts )
LEGER Liam ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
PASS YON JUDO
( + 40pts )
THIBULT Joachim ( 33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
5( + 24pts )
BARBASON Arthur ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
JUDO CLUB LA MONTAGNE
5( + 27pts )
LUTA Bixente ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
7( + 20pts )
GRANGE Raphael ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 20pts )
JEAN Timeo ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Evan ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
AOUINA Wali Karim ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
BABAA Salaheddin ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BAPTISTA-MOREIRA Gabriel ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
BEAURAIN Evan ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC
BELKOUK Walid ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BELMAHDI Rayanne ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BERNARD Baptiste ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
US SALAZES
NC( + 10pts )
BERRAKI Yuva Mathis ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
BILLAUT Robin ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC( + 17pts )
BONIFACE Yanis ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
BOUARGOUB Oussama ( 81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC( + 20pts )
BOUDEAU Thomas ( 17, NAQ )
KODOKAN GEMOZAC JUDO
KODOKAN GEMOZAC JUDO
NC
BRECH Imran ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
COME Erwann ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
DASSE Soham ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC
DELABROYE Vincent ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELPORTE Abdel Rahman ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
DEMOUSSIS Noham ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC( + 10pts )
DEYGAS Baptiste ( 69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
DOISY Titouan ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
ETEVE Yzao ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
GENS Robin ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
AS ETAPLOISE
NC( + 10pts )
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Younes ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 7pts )
GONZALEZ LY Evan ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
JC MONTHYON
NC( + 10pts )
GRIEU Raphael ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
JC ST GELY
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLON Basile ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 10pts )
JAURES Vadim ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
JOBERT Timeo ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
KHANAKAEV Ismael ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
LE DUFF Eliott ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 7pts )
MARIUS Djamal ( 78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
NC
MARTEEL Thomas ( 40, NAQ )
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE J.
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE RIONNAISE J.
NC
MEFLAH BEKKOUCHE Nadir ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
MERABET Adam ( 78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
NC
MOUKEBEL Hafid ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 20pts )
NERGEL Alex Gregory ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
NOEL Louca ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
PARIS Robin ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
PRUVOT William ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
SAUVAGEOT Romain ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
STEINBRUNN Dorian ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
TORRES Maxime ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
VALENZUELA Milan ( 75, IDF )
P U C
P U C
NC
VERBARD Gabriel ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
ZANELLA Emrick ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
C.A. GORCY
-50
SAIDOULEV Deni ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 27pts )
LAFET Theo ( 64, NAQ )
AVENIR DE BIZANOS
AVENIR DE BIZANOS
( + 27pts )
AIT FODIL Samy ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
MOULET-JACQMIN Antoine ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5( + 14pts )
BIE Killian ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO PALOIS
DOJO PALOIS
5( + 14pts )
MUZZOLINI Hugo ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
AVENIR JUDO 31
7( + 30pts )
CHATONNET Jules ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
RABILLOUD Eliott ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
AHAMED Andy Nourayn ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
AZMANI Kamil ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
BARATA Jules ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BARRET Allan ( 67, GRE )
J.C.LA BRUCHE
J.C.LA BRUCHE
NC
BAUDIC Erwan ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BEAUFILS Matthys ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
BEILVERT Jean ( 31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC
BEKKOUCHE Yacine ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BENHABAB Marouane ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 7pts )
BENNACER Anis ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BONO Baptiste ( 33, NAQ )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BOUAZIZ Motaz Billah ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BOUYDRON Hugo ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
BRAULT Noa ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
CHABOCHE Noel ( 45, CVL )
C O SOLOGNOT
C O SOLOGNOT
NC
CLECH Gabriel ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
COISMAN MOLICA Pablo ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
DEBONO Yael ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 7pts )
DEZEURE Ilyes ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DIEYTE Ismael ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC( + 17pts )
DOUMA-BENYAMINA Clement ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
DUBEY Aston ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
EL MOUMENY Sohaib ( 37, CVL )
US ST PIERRE CORPS
US ST PIERRE CORPS
NC
FINESCHI Elouane ( 34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
NC( + 10pts )
GABELLE Jules ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
JC ST GELY
NC
GERMOND Raphael ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 7pts )
GIRARDEY Esteban ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
GLAZEWSKI Adrien ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
SUCY JUDO
NC
JOSSE Gabriel ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
A G A M 92
NC
LAHRIFI Moulay Mountasir ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
LANDAIS Kylian ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
LE PEN Elouan ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LEGER VILLA Lucien ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHIONE Mathieu ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
NIATI Nawfel ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
PICHLAK Lucas ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 10pts )
PIRSOUL Maxence ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
C.A. GORCY
NC( + 20pts )
REMMACHE Moussa ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
RICHOL Nateel ( 97, MAR )
A.JEUNESSE ET CULTURE DU MARIN
A.JEUNESSE ET CULTURE DU MARIN
NC
RIVES Peyo ( 97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHES Nolan ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
SALHAOUI Gabriel ( 20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
NC( + 10pts )
SALVAN Tom ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 27pts )
SOETENS Gael ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC
SOMBE HENRI Nolan ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
EJ93
NC
TALON Tomas ( 79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
YOUF Timeo ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
-55
( + 30pts )
TIKBRATINE Hachimi ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 20pts )
DIENER Jean ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
( + 14pts )
AVOSSA Ghjulianu ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
( + 50pts )
BERNUZ Hugo ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
DOJO DES ILES D OR
5( + 20pts )
CUADRADO-TOMATI Thomas ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
SHAN Timothee ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
AS MEUDONNAISE
7( + 20pts )
GUEFFIER Nolann ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7( + 40pts )
POUPARD Quentin ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
AKHMEDOV Vishan ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
ALMINANA LECOMTE Matys ( 79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
ANTONI Sohan ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
ARUTUNIAN Arutun ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
ASSILA LEMAIRE Ethan ( 17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
BACK Jules ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
BEAUNE Nolan ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 7pts )
BENKROUIDEM Noham ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BLANCHE LUCIATHE Eden ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
BONNET Maxence ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BOUBKIRI Amir ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BOULEMTAFES Shain ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CAMPET STOEZEL Leo ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
CHANSSEAUME Lucas ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CHARTON Malo ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
COLLET Jules ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
NC
CUCOS Matei ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
DADOU Seif Eddine ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
SO2J
NC
DALEBA Angenor ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
DELAFOSSE Ethan ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC( + 10pts )
DESPRES Gautier ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
NC
DESROUSSEAUX Jules ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
DIALLO Djibril ( 06, PACA )
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
RACING JUDO CLUB NICE
NC
DUCHAUSSOY Clement ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FALSATA Raphael ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
BLOIS JUDO
NC
GIRARDEAU Jules ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
GLIZE Batiste ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
GUETTAF Saad ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
JC LA MADELEINE
NC
HOFFMANN Andrea ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
JUDO PARIS 17
NC( + 7pts )
KESSAS Walid ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
KHAMZATOV Denis ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
LE BRIS Gwenael ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC
LEBRETON Gabin ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC
LEVASSEUR Raphael ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
MACALUSO Max ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC( + 10pts )
MARECHAL Yanis ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
MATTEI Fabio ( 20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC( + 17pts )
MAZZILLO Thomas ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
JUDO L ISLOIS
NC
MENDES Esteban ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC( + 7pts )
MOREAU Noa ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 7pts )
MORICE Tom ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
MORIN Lucas ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
PELLEGRINO Ilann ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
PHALARIS Mathieu ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
PIGNATARO Theo ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
POTARD Mathys ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC( + 10pts )
RADENNE Mael ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
REBILLET-GIBASSIER Louis ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
REIA Rahiti ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
RICHOMME Robin ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC( + 20pts )
ROBERT Nolan ( 06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC( + 10pts )
ROTH Sasha ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
ROUIBET Abdel Moumen ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
A G A M 92
NC
SAPCI Evvel ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
SEMADI Yannis ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
TAZDAIT Redwan ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
WEBER Ivan ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
ZHABRAILOV Akhmad ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
-60
NC
AIGOUMOV Mohammad ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
AMARZOUK Sofiane ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ANDRE Hugo ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Ianjavola ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
ASSILA LEMAIRE Ethan ( 17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
BACK Jules ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
BEAUNE Nolan ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
BEYLS Sandro ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
BLANCHE LUCIATHE Eden ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
BOUROUBA Naim ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BREUILLET Noe ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
BRISTEAU Alexandre ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
BROCCA AHMED Jafar ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
BULTEZ Tom ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC
CAMPET STOEZEL Leo ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
CHENE Kearii ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
CHERCHEL Younes ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
BOURGES JUDO
NC
DADOU Seif Eddine ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
SO2J
NC
DIENER Tom ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
DOBY MORIAU Rafael ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
DUCHAUSSOY Clement ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
FHIMA Mohamed Youssef ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
FRANCILLETTE Julien ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC
GIRARDEAU Jules ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
GLIZE Batiste ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
GROGNET Jean ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
HOFFMANN Andrea ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
JUDO PARIS 17
NC
JAMET Clement ( 62, HDF )
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
NC
JOUANNEAU Lucas ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
JUBERO Florian ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
KASNI Marwane ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
KHATOYAN Aziz ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
LALA URSULET Raphael ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC
LO SIOU Aymeric ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
MACALUSO Max ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
MANE-RAMIREZ Lenny ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
MANSOURI Rayane ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
MAZZILLO Thomas ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
JUDO L ISLOIS
NC
MERCIER Adam ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
MIDOUNE Wassim ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MONTANEL Mathis ( 11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC
MOREAU Noa ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
MORICE Tom ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC
PAIN Andrea ( 30, OCC )
JC BEAUCAIRE
JC BEAUCAIRE
NC
PECHBERTY Manoa ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
POTARD Mathys ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
QUENTIN-ANGARAMO Enzo ( 74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
RADENNE Mael ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
ROOSLI Matteo ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
CSM CLAMART
NC
ROUIBET Abdel Moumen ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
A G A M 92
NC
ROUSSINEAU Isaac ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
SAVINO-ACHARD Mathis ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
SAYTAKHANOV Choip ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
TAZDAIT Redwan ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
VIDAL Noah ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
YAKHIEV Adlan ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
ZHABRAILOV Akhmad ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
-66
( + 47pts )
BERTELLIN Johan ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 17pts )
LION Nathan ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
J.C.CREUSOTIN
( + 30pts )
DOBY MORIAU Samuel ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 20pts )
GBINGBEHI Nathan ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 10pts )
COSTARIGOT Ethan ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5( + 20pts )
TADDEI Paul Felix ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
7( + 37pts )
FREON Axel ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
NATSVALADZE Cotne ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC( + 7pts )
AMARU TEKEHU Aroma ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
ARSTAMYAN Arman ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
BARET Ludovic ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 10pts )
BETIL Arthur ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BODLEV Hristian ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
BONCOEUR-SYNESIUS Axel ( 97, GUA )
ESM DAKAJO CLUB
ESM DAKAJO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
BRAUD Simon ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRESSON Jaouen ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CAMUZET Pierre ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CESSOU Thibault ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
NC( + 20pts )
CHARFI Emis ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 10pts )
CHENE Lukas ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
CULIOLI Johan ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DELOFFRE SAINT POL Gabriel ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB TETEGHEM
JUDO CLUB TETEGHEM
NC
DEPLANCHE Tom ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DIBOUNJE-LEMENOREL Theophile ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DINE Briac ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
DOJO VITREEN
NC
FARCI Gabriel ( 85, PDL )
OMNISP.CLUB CHAILLE LES MARAIS
OMNISP.CLUB CHAILLE LES MARAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GALSTYAN Alain ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC( + 7pts )
GALVEZ Lois ( 30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
GANTOIS Tristan ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
GIRARD Theo ( 45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
GRANATA Enzo ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GRIMONPREZ Alois ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
GUIGNARD Adan ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
PASS YON JUDO
NC
HENNE Clement ( 78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
HOARAU Lucas ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
KARAPETIAN David ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 17pts )
KIRILENKO Mikhails ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
LAMOUR Gabriel ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
LANDURE Ilan ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
LECOESTER Titouan ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC( + 30pts )
LEROY Alexy ( 55, GRE )
TATAMIS J.C.EUVILLE
TATAMIS J.C.EUVILLE
NC
MAROUF Adel ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC
MARTIN Sacha ( 87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC( + 7pts )
MICHALSKI Nathan ( 64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
MIQUEL Zachary ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MIRANVILLE Noa ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 10pts )
MOINOUFAMA Keroan ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU ROZOT Ethan ( 57, GRE )
J.C. ARS SUR MOSELLE
J.C. ARS SUR MOSELLE
NC( + 17pts )
MOYAT Mathis ( 34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
NC
NEDELEC Batiste ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
OVCHARENKO Nikita ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
PACHOT Vadim ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
ROBERT Esteban ( 64, NAQ )
LEIALKI JUDO HASPARREN
LEIALKI JUDO HASPARREN
NC
ROUBIN Raphael ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC( + 10pts )
ROUX Tristan ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SERRA Joan ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
J.C.CATALAN
NC
SOULEIMANOV Ibraguim ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
J.C.CATALAN
NC
SULVAT Denis ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
SURIANO Yani ( 39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
TCHEMTCHOUA KENMEUE Andy ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
TOUBOUL SALCEDO Mateo ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NICE JUDO
NC
TYTARENKO Bogdan ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
-73
NC
CARIOU Takuma ( 29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
SHUEIKAN
NC
JARRAR Yanis ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
GUC-JCG
NC
NDIAYE Ibrahima ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
BOURGES JUDO
NC
PELLICIOLI Amaury ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
REVERDY Gaetan ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
TEMIROV Zalimkhan ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC
VINCENTI Luigi ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DU NEBBIU
JUDO CLUB DU NEBBIU
NC
VOUSSURE Gengis ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN